Posts Tagged ‘gravure’

Hitomi Tanaka Profile

Monday, February 22nd, 2010

Hitomi Tanaka (田中瞳, たなかひとみ) Profile:

Nickname: Mingo

Birthday: 1986/07/18

Birthplace: Kumamoto, Japan

Height: 153cm

3-size: 109 (L-cup) – 59 – 83

Blood Type: AB

Favorite activities: karate, singing

Gravure Modeling Debut Year: 2007

Adult Video Debut Year: 2008